List of Tetris Effect Master Mode clears: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag_of_the_United_States.svg|border|30px]] || bitbybyte || bittobaito || Microsoft Store || February 7th, 2021<ref>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JuT79QauQms</ref> | | [[File:Flag_of_the_United_States.svg|border|30px]] || bitbybyte || bittobaito || Microsoft Store || February 7th, 2021<ref>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JuT79QauQms</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag_of_the_United_States.svg|border|30px]] || Yoshimi || Yoshimi270 || Microsoft Store || February 11th, 2021 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:17, 11 February 2021
This is a list of players who have cleared Master Mode in Tetris Effect by completing 300 lines or more in total.
Nationality | Name | Gamertag | Platform | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
suitougreentea | suitougreentea | PS4 | December 8th, 2018 [1] | |
kitsune_fuchi | kitsune_fuchi | EGS | April 12th, 2020 [2] | |
RunningOutRate | RunningOutRate | EGS | April 25th, 2020 [3] | |
ZIN | Zin listless | Microsoft Store | December 12th, 2020[4] | |
EricICX | EricICX | Microsoft Store | Unknown | |
smd3256 | smd3256 | Microsoft Store | Unknown | |
KibiByte | KibiByte1281 | Microsoft Store | December 24th, 2020[5] | |
mactonya | Macyayaya | Microsoft Store | February 6th, 2021 | |
bitbybyte | bittobaito | Microsoft Store | February 7th, 2021[6] | |
Yoshimi | Yoshimi270 | Microsoft Store | February 11th, 2021 |
References
- ↑ https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TIRMfXMjZp0
- ↑ https://twitter.com/kitsune_fuchi/status/1249274977183916038
- ↑ https://twitter.com/RunningOutRate/status/1254026475436564481
- ↑ https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Sgn0GPI2GMY
- ↑ https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lkgEHBztEcc
- ↑ https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JuT79QauQms
|