List of Tetris Effect Master Mode clears: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag_of_Japan.svg|border|30px]] Japan || yuureighost || ゆうろすと|| yuureighost4324 || Microsoft Store || March 26th, 2021<ref>https://twitter.com/yuureighost_tet/status/1375416284649725956</ref> | | [[File:Flag_of_Japan.svg|border|30px]] Japan || yuureighost || ゆうろすと|| yuureighost4324 || Microsoft Store || March 26th, 2021<ref>https://twitter.com/yuureighost_tet/status/1375416284649725956</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag_of_France.svg|border|30px]] France || Angel of Diamond || || AOD8938 || Microsoft Store || May 1st, 2021<ref>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0VJ-VuGhQuY</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag_of_the_United_States.svg|border|30px]] USA || Taco || || gilamonster727 || Microsoft Store || July 30th, 2021 | | [[File:Flag_of_the_United_States.svg|border|30px]] USA || Taco || || gilamonster727 || Microsoft Store || July 30th, 2021 | ||
Line 41: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag_of_South_Korea.svg|border|30px]] South Korea || BarrelZebra2149 || || BarrelZebra2149 || Microsoft Store || November 12th, 2021<ref>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GWibkqWb38E</ref> | | [[File:Flag_of_South_Korea.svg|border|30px]] South Korea || BarrelZebra2149 || || BarrelZebra2149 || Microsoft Store || November 12th, 2021<ref>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GWibkqWb38E</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg|border|30px]] United Kingdom || HontNog || || HontNog || PS4 || November 15th, 2021<ref>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vZE8Cn1U2nY</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:51, 23 December 2021
This is a list of players who have cleared Master Mode in Tetris Effect by completing 300 lines or more in total.
Nationality | Name | Aliases | Gamertag | Platform | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Japan | りょくちゃ | suitougreentea | suitougreentea | PS4 | December 8th, 2018[1] |
Japan | RUHUNA | RUHUNA_ | EGS | Unknown | |
Japan | J.SHIMADA | smd3256 | jshimada3256 | EGS | August 29, 2019[2] |
Japan | kitsune_fuchi | ふち | kitsune_fuchi | EGS | April 12th, 2020[3] |
Japan | RunningOutRate | アガラナイの滝 | RunningOutRate | EGS | April 25th, 2020[4] |
USA | EricICX | EricICX | Microsoft Store | Unknown | |
Japan | ZIN | ジーン, Zin_ss | Zin listless | Microsoft Store | December 12th, 2020[5] |
USA | KibiByte | KibiByte1281 | Microsoft Store | December 24th, 2020[6] | |
Taiwan | mactonya | Macyayaya | Microsoft Store | February 6th, 2021[7] | |
USA | bitbybyte | あれく | bittobaito | Microsoft Store | February 7th, 2021[8] |
USA | Yoshimi | Yoshimi270 | Microsoft Store | February 11th, 2021 | |
USA | xcnc | xccn1160 | Microsoft Store | February 18th, 2021 | |
USA | Kirby703 | Kirby703 | Microsoft Store | March 19th, 2021 | |
Japan | yuureighost | ゆうろすと | yuureighost4324 | Microsoft Store | March 26th, 2021[9] |
France | Angel of Diamond | AOD8938 | Microsoft Store | May 1st, 2021[10] | |
USA | Taco | gilamonster727 | Microsoft Store | July 30th, 2021 | |
Colombia | willycel123 | ElGroover | willycel123 | Steam | November 5th, 2021[11] |
Russia | Tetro48 | Tetro48 | Steam | November 10th, 2021[12] | |
South Korea | BarrelZebra2149 | BarrelZebra2149 | Microsoft Store | November 12th, 2021[13] | |
United Kingdom | HontNog | HontNog | PS4 | November 15th, 2021[14] |
References
- ↑ https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TIRMfXMjZp0
- ↑ https://twitter.com/jshimada3256/status/1167107419647832064
- ↑ https://twitter.com/kitsune_fuchi/status/1249274977183916038
- ↑ https://twitter.com/RunningOutRate/status/1254026475436564481
- ↑ https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Sgn0GPI2GMY
- ↑ https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lkgEHBztEcc
- ↑ https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lg7lAQM7t-M
- ↑ https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JuT79QauQms
- ↑ https://twitter.com/yuureighost_tet/status/1375416284649725956
- ↑ https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0VJ-VuGhQuY
- ↑ https://twitter.com/WillyCelisOsor1/status/1458587789340164106
- ↑ https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/780193041734041601/907899983385210920/unknown.png
- ↑ https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GWibkqWb38E
- ↑ https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vZE8Cn1U2nY
|