List of Tetris Effect Master Mode clears: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag_of_the_United_States.svg|border|30px]] USA || xcnc || || xccn1160 || Microsoft Store || February 18th, 2021 | | [[File:Flag_of_the_United_States.svg|border|30px]] USA || xcnc || || xccn1160 || Microsoft Store || February 18th, 2021 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag_of_the_United_States.svg|border|30px]] USA || Kirby703 || || Kirby703 || Microsoft Store || March 19th, 2021 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:13, 20 March 2021
This is a list of players who have cleared Master Mode in Tetris Effect by completing 300 lines or more in total.
Nationality | Name | Aliases | Gamertag | Platform | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Japan | りょくちゃ | suitougreentea | suitougreentea | PS4 | December 8th, 2018[1] |
Japan | RUHUNA | RUHUNA_ | EGS | Unknown | |
Japan | J.SHIMADA | smd3256 | jshimada3256 | EGS | August 29, 2019[2] |
Japan | kitsune_fuchi | ふち | kitsune_fuchi | EGS | April 12th, 2020[3] |
Japan | RunningOutRate | アガラナイの滝 | RunningOutRate | EGS | April 25th, 2020[4] |
USA | EricICX | EricICX | Microsoft Store | Unknown | |
Japan | ZIN | ジーン, Zin_ss | Zin listless | Microsoft Store | December 12th, 2020[5] |
USA | KibiByte | KibiByte1281 | Microsoft Store | December 24th, 2020[6] | |
Taiwan | mactonya | Macyayaya | Microsoft Store | February 6th, 2021[7] | |
USA | bitbybyte | あれく | bittobaito | Microsoft Store | February 7th, 2021[8] |
USA | Yoshimi | Yoshimi270 | Microsoft Store | February 11th, 2021 | |
USA | xcnc | xccn1160 | Microsoft Store | February 18th, 2021 | |
USA | Kirby703 | Kirby703 | Microsoft Store | March 19th, 2021 |
References
- ↑ https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TIRMfXMjZp0
- ↑ https://twitter.com/jshimada3256/status/1167107419647832064
- ↑ https://twitter.com/kitsune_fuchi/status/1249274977183916038
- ↑ https://twitter.com/RunningOutRate/status/1254026475436564481
- ↑ https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Sgn0GPI2GMY
- ↑ https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lkgEHBztEcc
- ↑ https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lg7lAQM7t-M
- ↑ https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JuT79QauQms
|