List of Tetris Effect Master Mode clears: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Nationality !! Name !! Gamertag !! Platform !! Date | ! Nationality !! Name !! Aliases !! Gamertag !! Platform !! Date | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag_of_Japan.svg|border|30px]] || suitougreentea || suitougreentea || PS4 || December 8th, 2018 <ref>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TIRMfXMjZp0</ref> | | [[File:Flag_of_Japan.svg|border|30px]] Japan || りょくちゃ || suitougreentea || suitougreentea || PS4 || December 8th, 2018<ref>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TIRMfXMjZp0</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag_of_Japan.svg|border|30px]] || | | [[File:Flag_of_Japan.svg|border|30px]] Japan || RUHUNA || || RUHUNA_ || EGS || Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag_of_Japan.svg|border|30px]] || | | [[File:Flag_of_Japan.svg|border|30px]] Japan || J.SHIMADA || smd3256 || jshimada3256 || EGS || August 29, 2019<ref>https://twitter.com/jshimada3256/status/1249347558318563328</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag_of_Japan.svg|border|30px]] || | | [[File:Flag_of_Japan.svg|border|30px]] Japan || kitsune_fuchi || ふち || kitsune_fuchi || EGS || April 12th, 2020<ref>https://twitter.com/kitsune_fuchi/status/1249274977183916038</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Flag_of_Japan.svg|border|30px]] Japan || RunningOutRate || || RunningOutRate || EGS || April 25th, 2020<ref>https://twitter.com/RunningOutRate/status/1254026475436564481</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Flag_of_the_United_States.svg|border|30px]] USA || EricICX || || EricICX || Microsoft Store || Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Flag_of_Japan.svg|border|30px]] Japan || ZIN || ジーン, Zin_ss || Zin listless || Microsoft Store || December 12th, 2020<ref>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Sgn0GPI2GMY</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Flag_of_the_United_States.svg|border|30px]] USA || KibiByte || || KibiByte1281 || Microsoft Store || December 24th, 2020<ref>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lkgEHBztEcc</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Flag_of_Taiwan.svg|border|30px]] Taiwan || mactonya || || Macyayaya || Microsoft Store || February 6th, 2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag_of_the_United_States.svg|border|30px]] || Yoshimi || Yoshimi270 || Microsoft Store || February 11th, 2021 | | [[File:Flag_of_the_United_States.svg|border|30px]] USA || bitbybyte || あれく || bittobaito || Microsoft Store || February 7th, 2021<ref>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JuT79QauQms</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag_of_the_United_States.svg|border|30px]] USA || Yoshimi || || Yoshimi270 || Microsoft Store || February 11th, 2021 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:43, 11 February 2021
This is a list of players who have cleared Master Mode in Tetris Effect by completing 300 lines or more in total.
Nationality | Name | Aliases | Gamertag | Platform | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Japan | りょくちゃ | suitougreentea | suitougreentea | PS4 | December 8th, 2018[1] |
Japan | RUHUNA | RUHUNA_ | EGS | Unknown | |
Japan | J.SHIMADA | smd3256 | jshimada3256 | EGS | August 29, 2019[2] |
Japan | kitsune_fuchi | ふち | kitsune_fuchi | EGS | April 12th, 2020[3] |
Japan | RunningOutRate | RunningOutRate | EGS | April 25th, 2020[4] | |
USA | EricICX | EricICX | Microsoft Store | Unknown | |
Japan | ZIN | ジーン, Zin_ss | Zin listless | Microsoft Store | December 12th, 2020[5] |
USA | KibiByte | KibiByte1281 | Microsoft Store | December 24th, 2020[6] | |
Taiwan | mactonya | Macyayaya | Microsoft Store | February 6th, 2021 | |
USA | bitbybyte | あれく | bittobaito | Microsoft Store | February 7th, 2021[7] |
USA | Yoshimi | Yoshimi270 | Microsoft Store | February 11th, 2021 |
References
- ↑ https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TIRMfXMjZp0
- ↑ https://twitter.com/jshimada3256/status/1249347558318563328
- ↑ https://twitter.com/kitsune_fuchi/status/1249274977183916038
- ↑ https://twitter.com/RunningOutRate/status/1254026475436564481
- ↑ https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Sgn0GPI2GMY
- ↑ https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lkgEHBztEcc
- ↑ https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JuT79QauQms
|